Daily Bus Departures

Scheduled departures to and from Central Pennsylvania

New stop at the State College Regional Airport

Effective January 9, 2023

Beginning January 9, 2023, schedules 600/605 and 805/815 will be making a stop at the University Park Airport. Please see the table for each schedule for timing.

Schedule 20/21 address change – Allentown

Effective February 1, 2023

The address for the Allentown Stop on schedule 20/21 will now be 112 N 6th St, Platform C, Allentown, PA 18101. At this time no ticket sales at this location.

Ride with Fullington Trailways

daily scheduled departures

Fullington Trailways® provides daily scheduled departures to and from Central Pennsylvania. We have end point destinations in Pittsburgh, PA; Buffalo, NY; Wilkes-Barre, PA; Harrisburg, PA, Scranton, PA, Philadelphia, PA, Elmira, NY and New York City, NY. Connections with other bus carriers can be made in these cities to any place in the United States.

While Fullington Trailways and all connecting carriers endeavor to maintain schedules shown, these schedules are not guaranteed. Issuing carrier(s) will not be responsible for errors in timetables or damage incurred from late schedules or failure to make connections. Times shown are approximate and are intended for informational purposes only. Schedule times may vary due to traffic conditions, inclement weather, and the ability to maintain the safety of our passengers.

Schedules

Please consult the key at the bottom of this page for explanation of each type of stop denoted in the schedules. During inclement weather, please call 800-942-8287 or 814-238-1100 for bus schedule updates.

  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of StopView of Location
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Depart: 3:00 PMIF, BT, T
    Watsontown, PA
    144 Main Street
    Depart: 3:20 PMFlag Stop
    Lewisburg, PA
    Municipal Parking Lot
    505 Market Street at RR Stop
    Depart: 3:30 PMFlag Stop
    Danville, PA
    CVS Pharmacy
    435 Mill Street
    Depart: 4:00 PMFlag Stop
    Bloomsburg, PA
    Bus Stop on Penn Street beside Uni-Mart
    417 Lightstreet Road
    Depart: 4:15 PMT
    Berwick, PA
    Subway
    141 W. Front Street
    Depart: 4:40 PMFlag Stop
    Hazleton, PA
    Hazleton Public Transit
    126 W. Mine Street
    Depart: 5:20 PMIF, BT, T
    Jim Thorpe, PA
    5 Lehigh Avenue
    Depart: 5:40 PMFlag Stop
    Bath, PA
    Jct. Rte. 512 & W. Main Street
    Depart: 6:20 PMFlag Stop
    Easton, PA
    123 S. Third Street
    Depart: 7:00 PMBT, T
    Newark, NJ
    Penn Station
    1 Raymond Plaza W.
    Depart: 8:30 PMBT, T
    New York City, NY
    Port Authority
    41st & 8th Avenue
    Arrive: 8:50 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType of StopView of Location
    New York City, NY
    Port Authority
    41st & 8th Avenue
    Gate 24
    Depart: 7:15 AMIF, BT, T
    Newark, NJ
    Penn Station
    1 Raymond Plaza W.
    Depart: 7:45 AMBT, T
    Easton, PA
    Intermodal Transportation Center
    123 S. Third Street
    Depart: 9:20 AMIF, BT
    Bath, PA
    Sunoco Parking Lot
    Jct. Rte. 512 & W. Main Street
    Depart: 9:25 AMFlag Stop
    Jim Thorpe, PA
    Across from 5 Lehigh Avenue
    Depart: 10:35 AMFlag Stop
    Hazleton, PA
    Hazleton Public Transit
    126 W. Mine Street
    Depart: 11:10 AMIF, BT, T
    Berwick, PA
    W. 2nd Street & N. Mulberry
    Depart: 11:40 AMFlag Stop
    Bloomsburg, PA
    Penn Street, beside Uni-Mart
    417 Lightstreet Road
    Depart: 12:05 PMFlag Stop
    Danville, PA
    CVS Pharmacy
    435 Mill Street
    Depart: 12:25 PMFlag Stop
    Lewisburg, PA
    Municipal Parking Lot
    505 Market Street at RR Stop
    Depart: 12:55 PMSR
    Watsontown, PA
    144 Main Street
    Depart: 1:05 PMFlag Stop
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Arrive: 1:25 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of StopView of Location
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Depart: 6:40 AMIF, BT, T
    Lewisburg, PA
    Municipal Parking Lot
    505 Market Street at RR Stop
    Depart: 7:10 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Danville, PA
    CVS Pharmacy
    435 Mill Street
    Depart: 7:40 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Bloomsburg, PA
    Penn Street, beside Uni-Mart
    417 Lightstreet Road
    Depart: 7:55 AMSR, T
    Hazleton, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    126 W. Mine Street
    Depart: 8:40 AMIF, BT, T
    Jim Thorpe, PA
    Across from 5 Lehigh Avenue
    Depart: 9:05 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Allentown, PA
    LANTA
    Platform C
    112 N. 6th Street
    Allentown, PA 18101
    Depart: 10:10 AMSR
    Quakertown, PA
    Quakertown Park & Ride
    PA 663 at PA Turnpike, Exit 44
    Depart: 10:25 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Philadelphia, PA
    100 Spring Garden Street, Philadelphia 19123
    Depart: 11:50 AMSR
    Philadelphia, PA
    30th Street & JFK Boulevard
    JFK Blvd underneath blue Drexel railroad crossing bridge, across from Spark Therapeutics building
    Arrive: 12:10 PMSR
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of StopView of Location
    Philadelphia, PA
    30th Street & JFK Boulevard
    JFK Blvd underneath blue Drexel railroad crossing bridge, across from Spark Therapeutics building
    Depart: 1:30 PMSR
    Quakertown, PA
    Quakertown Park & Ride
    PA 663 at PA Turnpike, Exit 44
    Depart: 2:40 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Allentown, PA
    LANTA
    Platform C
    112 N. 6th Street
    Allentown, PA 18101
    Depart: 3:25 PMSR
    Jim Thorpe, PA
    Across from Subway
    5 Lehigh Avenue
    Depart: 4:05 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Hazleton, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    126 W. Mine Street
    Depart: 4:40 PMIF, BT, T
    Bloomsburg, PA
    Penn Street, beside Uni-Mart
    417 Lightstreet Road
    Depart: 5:35 PMSR, T
    Danville, PA
    CVS Pharmacy
    435 Mill Street
    Depart: 6:00 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Lewisburg, PA
    Municipal Parking Lot
    505 Market Street at RR Stop
    Depart: 6:20 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Arrive: 6:50 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of StopView of Location
    Williamsport Regional Airport
    500 Airport Rd Montoursville Pa 17754
    Depart: 5:40 AMSR
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Depart: 6:00 AMIF, BT, T
    Lewisburg, PA
    Municipal Parking Lot
    505 Market Street at RR Stop
    Depart: 6:35 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Sunbury, PA
    In front of Advanced Auto Parts
    1167 North 4th St
    Depart: 7:00 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Shamokin Dam, PA
    3155 N Susquehanna Trail, Shamokin Dam, PA 17876
    Depart: 7:05 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Selinsgrove, PA
    Across from Masonic Temple
    105 S. Market Street
    Depart: 7:10 AMSR, Flag Stop
    New Buffalo, PA
    Liberty Travel Plaza
    3298 Susquehanna Trail
    Depart: 7:45 AMOC
    Harrisburg, PA
    Harrisburg Transportation Center
    411 Market Street
    Depart: 8:45 AMIF, BT, T
    Harrisburg International Airport
    1 Terminal Dr, Middletown, PA
    17057
    Arrive: 9:05 AMSR
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of StopView of Location
    Harrisburg International Airport
    1 Terminal Dr, Middletown, PA
    17057
    Depart: 2:50 PMSR
    Harrisburg, PA
    Harrisburg Transportation Center
    411 Market Street
    Depart: 3:15 PMIF, BT, T
    New Buffalo, PA
    Liberty Travel Plaza
    3298 Susquehanna Trail
    Depart: 3:35 PMOC
    Selinsgrove, PA
    Across from Masonic Temple
    105 S. Market Street
    Depart: 4:10 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Shamokin Dam, PA
    3155 N Susquehanna Trail, Shamokin Dam, PA 17876
    Depart: 4:15 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Sunbury, PA
    In front of Advanced Auto Parts
    1167 North 4th St
    Depart: 4:30 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Lewisburg, PA
    Municipal Parking Lot
    505 Market Street at RR Stop
    Depart: 4:50 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Depart: 5:20 PMIF, BT, T
    Williamsport Regional Airport
    500 Airport Rd Montoursville Pa 17754
    Arrive: 5:30 PMSR
  • LocationArrive/DepartType of StopView of Location
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Greyhound Bus Terminal
    55 11th Street
    Depart: 4:55 AMIF, BT, SR
    Monroeville, PA
    Behind Citizen's Bank
    4210 William Penn Highway
    Depart: 5:10 AMFlag Stop
    Delmont, PA
    Southbound: 6566 Rt. 22 (Lamplighter Restaurant)
    Northbound: 6583 Rt. 22 (Victory Auto Sales)
    Depart: 5:20 AMFlag Stop
    Blairsville, PA
    Park & Ride
    1601 Old William Penn Hwy (GPS)
    US 119 at US 22 (William Penn Hwy.)
    Burrell Township
    Blairsville, PA 15717
    Approx. 44 Miles E of Downtown Pittsburgh
    Number of Spaces: 67
    Parking Fee: None
    Depart: 5:40 AMFlag Stop
    Indiana, PA
    Kovalchick Complex Bus Shelter
    711 Pratt Drive
    Depart: 6:05 AMSR
    Punxsutawney, PA
    Northbound: cut out in front of building
    Southbound: right corner of building by stop light of N. Findley and Torrence St.
    Depart: 6:45 AMIF, SR
    Sykesville, PA
    Post Office
    14 W. Main Street
    Depart: 7:05 AMFlag Stop
    DuBois, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    4900 Rockton Road
    Arrive: 7:25 AM
    Depart: 8:05 AM
    BT, T
    St. Mary's, PA
    Erie Insurance (Across from ATA Building)
    Depot Street
    Depart: 8:50 AMFlag Stop
    Johnsonburg, PA
    Former Fox's Pizza
    545 Market Street
    Depart: 9:00 AMFlag Stop
    Kane, PA
    Kane Country Fair
    325 Biddle St.
    Depart: 9:25 AMOC
    Bradford, PA
    Crosby Mini Mart
    573 S. Avenue
    Depart: 10:05 AMSR, T
    Olean, NY
    Bus Shelter
    301 S. Union Street
    Depart: 10:35 AMSR
    Seneca Allegany Casino, NY
    777 Seneca Allegany Boulevard
    *Tickets not available online-- must pay driver cash
    ** This stop is for Seneca Casino customers only
    Depart: 11:05 AM
    Salamanca, NY
    Dudley Hotel
    132 Main Street
    Depart: 11:15 AMSR
    Ellicottville, NY
    13 Washington Street
    Depart: 11:30 AMSR
    Springville, NY
    Exit #39, stop sign, northbound side
    Depart: 11:55 AMSR
    Buffalo, NY
    Metro Trans Center
    181 Ellicott Street
    Arrive: 12:45 PMIF, BT, SR,T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of StopView of Location
    Buffalo, NY
    Metro Trans Center
    181 Ellicott Street
    Depart: 2:00 PMIF, BT, SR, T
    Springville, NY
    Exit #39, stop sign, southbound side
    Depart: 2:35 PMSR
    Ellicottville, NY
    13 Washington Street
    Depart: 3:00 PMSR
    Salmanaca, NY
    Dudley Hotel
    132 Main Street
    Depart: 3:20 PMSR
    Seneca Allegany Casino
    777 Seneca Allegany Blvd
    ** This stop is for Seneca Casino customers only
    Depart: 3:30 PM
    Olean, NY
    Bus Shelter
    301 S. Union Street
    Depart: 4:00 PMSR
    Bradford, PA
    Crosby Mini Mart
    573 S. Avenue
    Depart: 4:30 PMSR, T
    Kane, PA
    Kane Country Fair
    325 Biddle St.
    Depart: 5:05 PMOC
    Johnsonburg, PA
    Former Fox's Pizza
    545 Market Street
    Depart: 5:30 PMFlag Stop
    St. Mary's, PA
    Erie Insurance (Across from ATA Building)
    Depot Street
    Depart: 5:40 PMFlag Stop
    DuBois, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    4900 Rockton Road
    Arrive: 6:25 PM
    Depart: 7:00 PM
    BT, T
    Sykesville, PA
    Post Office
    14 W. Main Street
    Depart: 7:10 PMFlag Stop
    Punxsutawney, PA
    Northbound: cut out in front of building
    Southbound: right corner of building by stop light of N. Findley and Torrence St.
    Depart: 7:30 PMFlag Stop
    Indiana, PA
    Kovalchick Complex Bus Shelter
    711 Pratt Drive
    Depart: 8:10 PMFlag Stop
    Blairsville, PA
    Park & Ride
    1601 Old William Penn Hwy
    US 119 at US 22 (William Penn Hwy.)
    Burrell Township
    Blairsville, PA 15717
    Approx. 44 Miles E of Downtown Pittsburgh
    Number of Spaces: 67
    Parking Fee: None
    Depart: 8:25 PMFlag Stop
    Delmont, PA
    Southbound: 6566 Rt. 22 (Lamplighter Restaurant)
    Northbound: 6583 Rt. 22 (Victory Auto Sales)
    Depart: 8:40 PMFlag Stop
    Monroeville, PA
    Rte. 22 & Rte. 48 behind the Citizen's Bank
    Depart: 8:55 PMFlag Stop
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Greyhound Terminal
    55 11th Street
    Arrive: 9:30IF, BT, SR
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of StopView of Location
    State College Airport
    (SCE)
    2493 Fox Hill Road State College, PA 16803
    Depart: 5:30 AMSR
    State College, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    152 N. Atherton Street
    Depart: 6:00 AMIF, BT, T
    Phillipsburg, PA
    Fullington Bus Garage
    415 N. 4th Street
    Depart: 6:30 AMSR, T
    Clearfield, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    314 Rear Cherry Street
    Depart: 7:00 AMSR, T
    DuBois, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    4900 Rockton Road
    Arrive: 7:30 AM
    Depart: 8:10 AM
    BT, T
    Sykesville, PA
    Post Office
    14 W. Main Street
    Depart: 8:20 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Punxsutawney, PA
    Northbound: cut out in front of building
    Southbound: right corner of building by stop light of N. Findley and Torrence St.
    Depart: 8:40 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Indiana, PA
    Kovalchick Complex Bus Shelter
    711 Pratt Drive
    Depart: 9:35 AMSR
    Blairsville, PA
    Park & Ride
    1601 Old William Penn Highway
    US 119 at US 22 (William Penn Hwy.)
    Burrell Township
    Blairsville, PA 15717
    Approx. 44 Miles E of Downtown Pittsburgh
    Number of Spaces: 67
    Parking Fee: None
    Depart: 9:50 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Delmont, PA
    Lamplighter Restaurant
    6566, Route 22
    Depart: 10:05 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Monroeville, PA
    Behind Citizen's Bank
    Route 22 & Route 48
    Depart: 10:20 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Greyhound Terminal
    55 11th Street
    Depart: 11:00 AMSR, T
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Pittsburgh Airport
    1000 Airport Road
    Arrive: 11:40 AMSR
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of StopView of Location
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Pittsburgh Airport
    Luggage Pickup Area, Outside Door #2
    1000 Airport Road
    Depart: 2:50 PM
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Greyhound Terminal
    55 11th Street
    Depart: 3:30 PMSR, T
    Monroeville, PA
    Behind Citizen's Bank
    Route 22 & Route 48
    Depart: 3:55 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Delmont, PA
    Victory Auto Sales
    6583 Route 22
    Depart: 4:05 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Blairsville, PA
    Park & Ride
    1601 Old William Penn Highway
    US 119 at US 22 (William Penn Hwy.)
    Burrell Township
    Blairsville, PA 15717
    Approx. 44 Miles E of Downtown Pittsburgh
    Number of Spaces: 67
    Parking Fee: None
    Depart: 4:25 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Indiana, PA
    Kovalchick Complex Bus Shelter
    711 Pratt Drive
    Depart: 5:10 PMSR
    Punxsutawney, PA
    Northbound: cut out in front of building
    Southbound: right corner of building by stop light of N. Findley and Torrence St.
    Depart: 5:55 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Sykesville, PA
    Post Office
    14 W. Main Street
    Depart: 6:15 PMSR, Flag Stop
    DuBois, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    4900 Rockton Road
    Arrive: 6:35 PM
    Depart: 6:45 PM
    BT, T
    Clearfield, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    314 Rear Cherry Street
    Depart: 7:15 PMSR, T
    Phillipsburg, PA
    Fullington Bus Garage
    415 N. 4th Street
    Depart: 7:40 PMSR, T
    State College Airport
    (SCE)
    2493 Fox Hill Road State College, PA 16803
    Arrive: 8:10 PMSR
    State College, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    152 N. Atherton Street
    Arrive: 8:20 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of StopView of Location
    State College, PA
    152 N. Atherton Street
    Depart: 5:15 PMIF, BT, T
    Phillipsburg, PA
    Fullington Bus Garage
    415 N. 4th Street
    Depart: 5:45 PMBT
    Clearfield, PA
    Fullington Bus Terminal
    314 Rear Cherry Street
    Depart: 6:15 PMBT
    DuBois, PA
    Fullington Bus Terminal
    4900 Rockton Road
    Arrive: 6:45 PMBT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of StopView of Location
    DuBois, PA
    Fullington Bus Terminal
    4900 Rockton Road
    Depart: 7:40 AMBT, T
    Clearfield, PA
    Fullington Bus Terminal
    314 Rear Cherry Street
    Depart: 8:10 AMBT
    Phillipsburg, PA
    Fullington Bus Garage
    415 N. 4th Street
    Depart: 8:40 AMBT
    State College Airport
    (SCE)
    2493 Fox Hill Road State College, PA 16803
    Arrive: 9:10 AMSR
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of StopView of Location
    Harrisburg, PA
    Harrisburg Transportation Center
    411 Market Street
    Depart: 11:30 AMIF, BT, T
    Pottsville, PA
    Intercity Bus Terminal
    300 S. Centre Street
    Depart: 12:45 PMSR
    Hazleton, PA
    Hazleton Transportation Center
    126 W. Mine Street
    Depart: 1:30 PMIF, BT, T
    Wilkes-Barre, PA
    Martz Bus Terminal
    Rear 47 S. Washington Street
    Depart: 2:15 PMIF, BT, T
    Scranton, PA
    Martz Bus Terminal
    30 Lackawanna Avenue
    Arrive: 2:45 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of StopView of Location
    Scranton, PA
    Martz Bus Terminal
    30 Lackawanna Avenue
    Depart: 4:30 PMIF, BT, T
    Wilkes-Barre, PA
    Martz Bus Terminal
    Rear 47 S. Washington Street
    Depart: 5:15 PMIF, BT, T
    Hazleton, PA
    Hazleton Transportation Center
    126 W. Mine Street
    Depart: 5:55 PMIF, BT, T
    Pottsville, PA
    Intercity Bus Terminal
    300 S. Centre Street
    Depart: 6:35 PMSR
    Harrisburg, PA
    Harrisburg Transportation Center
    411 Market Street
    Arrive: 8:00 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of StopView of Location
    State College Airport
    (SCE)
    2493 Fox Hill Road State College, PA 16803
    Depart: 9:15 AMSR
    State College, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    152 N. Atherton Street
    Depart: 9:45 AMIF, BT, T
    Bellefonte, PA
    In front of the Courthouse on the Square
    Depart: 10:15AMOC
    Lock Haven, PA
    Clinton Co. Community Center/STEP Office
    124 E. Walnut Street
    Depart: 10:40 AMSR, T
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Arrive: 11:15 AM
    Depart: 11:20 AM
    IF, BT, T
    Williamsport Regional Airport
    500 Airport Rd Montoursville Pa 17754
    Depart: 11:30 AMSR
    Hughesville, PA
    Corner of N. Main Street & Walter Street at light
    Depart: 11:45 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Dallas, PA
    Napa
    2960 Memorial Highway
    Depart: 12:40 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Wilkes-Barre, PA
    Martz Bus Terminal
    Enter underneath parking structure
    Gate 4
    Rear 47 S. Washington Street
    Arrive: 1:10 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of StopView of Location
    Wilkes-Barre, PA
    Martz Bus Terminal
    Enter underneath parking structure
    Gate 4
    Rear 47 S. Washington Street
    Depart: 1:36 PMIF, BT, T
    Dallas, PA
    Napa
    2960 Memorial Highway
    Depart: 1:55 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Hughesville, PA
    Corner of N. Main Street & Walter Street at light
    Depart: 2:45 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Williamsport Regional Airport
    500 Airport Rd Montoursville Pa 17754
    Depart: 3:00 PMSR
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Arrive: 3:25 PMIF, BT, T
    Lock Haven, PA
    Clinton Co. Community Center/STEP Office
    124 E. Walnut Street
    Depart: 3:55 PMSR, T
    Bellefonte, PA
    In front of the Courthouse on the Square
    Depart: 4:25PMOC
    State College Airport
    (SCE)
    2493 Fox Hill Road State College, PA 16803
    Depart: 4:30 PMSR
    State College, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    152 N. Atherton Street
    Arrive: 4:44 PMIF, BT, T
  • No reservation needed.  Pay $30 cash to driver upon boarding.   Current Casino incentive is $40 Slot Play.

    Note: Seneca Casino pick-up location is for patrons of the casino only.

    LocationDeparture:Type Of StopApproximate Return:
    State College, PA
    152 N. Atherton St.
    *Please call in advance to arrange parking: 814-238-1100. Unregistered vehicles will be towed
    6:00 AMIF, BT, T, OC8:10 PM
    Phillipsburg, PA
    Philipsburg Bus Garage
    4th & Alder Sts.
    6:30 AM7:40 PM
    Clearfield, PA
    Clearfield Bus Terminal
    314 Rear Cherry St.
    7:00 AM7:15 PM
    LocationDeparture:Type Of StopApproximate Return:
    Punxsutawney, PA
    ATA Building
    222 N. Findley St.
    6:45 AMFlag Stop7:30 PM
    Big Run, PA
    Across from Post Office
    401 E. Main St.
    6:55 AMFlag Stop7:20 PM
    Sykesville, PA
    Across from Post Office
    14 W. Main St.
    7:05 AMFlag Stop7:10 PM
    Dubois, PA
    Dubois Bus Terminal
    4900 Rockton Rd.
    8:05 AM6:25 PM
    LocationDeparture:Type Of StopApproximate Return:
    St. Mary's, PA
    Corner of 4th & Depot Sts.
    8:50 AMFlag Stop5:40 PM
    Johnsonburg, PA
    525 Market St.
    9:00 AMFlag Stop5:30 PM
    Wilcox, PA
    Peterson Studio
    123 Clarion St.
    9:10 AMFlag Stop5:20 PM
    Kane, PA
    Kane Country Fair
    325 Biddle St.
    9:25 AMOC5:05 PM
    Lantz Corners
    Corner of Rtes. 6 & 219
    9:35 AMFlag Stop4:55 PM
    Bradford, PA
    Crosby Mini Mart
    573 S. Ave.
    10:05 AM4:30 PM
    Seneca Allegheny Casino11:05 AM3:30 PM

    All casino bonuses are at the discretion of each casino. Bonuses vary and cannot be guaranteed by Fullington Trailways. Minimum age to enter casinos in the US and Canada is 21 years old. Casinos require photo identification of all guests.

Key

SR – Scheduled Routes
T – Ticket Sales Available
OC – Discharge / On Call Only: Must call 888-847-2430 24 hours in advance for pick-up.

Flag Stop – Must be on side of road, flagging bus down as it passes.
IF – Intermodal Facility
BT – Bus Terminal

Ready to go?

Find schedules, fares and customer service for all daily departures to and from Central Pennsylvania. Get tickets to one of our end point destinations or catch a connection with another carrier to any US city.

Ready to go?

Find schedules, fares and customer service for all daily departures to and from Central Pennsylvania. Get tickets to one of our end point destinations or catch a connection with another carrier to any US city.

What can we help you with?
Privacy Preferences

When you visit our website, it may store information through your browser from specific services, usually in the form of cookies. Here you can change your Privacy preferences. It is worth noting that blocking some types of cookies may impact your experience on our website and the services we are able to offer.

Our website uses cookies, mainly from 3rd party services. Define your Privacy Preferences and/or agree to our use of cookies.