814-355-4900 EnglishSpanish

Daily Bus Departures

Scheduled departures to and from Central Pennsylvania

Ride with Fullington Trailways

daily scheduled departures

Fullington Trailways® provides daily scheduled departures to and from Central Pennsylvania. We have end point destinations in Pittsburgh, PA; Buffalo, NY; Wilkes-Barre, PA; Harrisburg, PA, Scranton, PA, Philadelphia, PA, Elmira, NY and New York City, NY. Connections with other bus carriers can be made in these cities to any place in the United States.

While Fullington Trailways and all connecting carriers endeavor to maintain schedules shown, these schedules are not guaranteed. Issuing carrier(s) will not be responsible for errors in timetables or damage incurred from late schedules or failure to make connections. Times shown are approximate and are intended for informational purposes only. Schedule times may vary due to traffic conditions, inclement weather, and the ability to maintain the safety of our passengers.

Schedules

Please consult the key at the bottom of this page for explanation of each type of stop denoted in the schedules. During inclement weather, please call 800-942-8287 or 814-238-1100 for bus schedule updates.

  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of Stop
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Depart: 3:00 PMIF, BT, T
    Watsontown, PA
    144 Main Street
    Depart: 3:20 PMFlag Stop
    Lewisburg, PA
    Municipal Parking Lot
    505 Market Street at RR Stop
    Depart: 3:30 PMFlag Stop
    Danville, PA
    CVS Pharmacy
    435 Mill Street
    Depart: 4:00 PMFlag Stop
    Bloomsburg, PA
    Bus Stop on Penn Street beside Uni-Mart
    417 Lightstreet Road
    Depart: 4:13 PMT
    Berwick, PA
    Subway
    141 W. Front Street
    Depart: 4:40 PMFlag Stop
    Hazleton, PA
    Hazleton Public Transit
    126 W. Mine Street
    Depart: 5:10 PMIF, BT, T
    Beaver Meadows, PA
    J & N Mini Mart
    120 Broad Street
    Depart: 5:25 PMFlag Stop
    Hudsondale, PA
    Corner of Hudson Drive/Route 93 & Quakake Road
    Depart: 5:30 PMFlag Stop
    Jim Thorpe, PA
    5 Lehigh Avenue
    Depart: 5:40 PMFlag Stop
    Lehighton, PA
    845 Interchange Road
    Depart: 5:50PMFlag Stop
    Bath, PA
    Jct. Rte. 512 & W. Main Street
    Depart: 6:30 PMFlag Stop
    Easton, PA
    123 S. Third Street
    Depart: 7:00 PMBT, T
    Newark, NJ
    Penn Station
    1 Raymond Plaza W.
    Depart: 8:30 PMBT, T
    New York City, NY
    Port Authority
    41st & 8th Avenue
    Arrive: 8:50 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType of Stop
    New York City, NY
    Port Authority
    41st & 8th Avenue
    Depart: 7:15 AMIF, BT, T
    Newark, NJ
    Penn Station
    1 Raymond Plaza W.
    Depart: 7:45 AMBT, T
    Easton, PA
    Intermodal Transportation Center
    123 S. Third Street
    Depart: 9:20 AMIF, BT
    Bath, PA
    Sunoco Parking Lot
    Jct. Rte. 512 & W. Main Street
    Depart: 9:25 AMFlag Stop
    Lehighton, PA
    845 Interchange Road
    Depart: 10:25 AMSR
    Jim Thorpe, PA
    Across from 5 Lehigh Avenue
    Depart: 10:35 AMFlag Stop
    Hudsondale, PA
    Corner of Hudson Drive/Route 93 & Quakake Road
    Depart: 10:40 AMFlag Stop
    Beaver Meadows, PA
    Across Street from J&N Mini Mart
    120 Broad Street
    Depart: 10:45 AMFlag Stop
    Hazleton, PA
    Hazleton Public Transit
    126 W. Mine Street
    Depart: 11:10 AMIF, BT, T
    Berwick, PA
    W. 2nd Street & N. Mulberry
    Depart: 11:40 AMFlag Stop
    Bloomsburg, PA
    Penn Street, beside Uni-Mart
    417 Lightstreet Road
    Depart: 12:05 PMFlag Stop
    Bloomsburg, PA-Ticket Sales
    Uni-Mart
    417 Lightstreet Road
    --OR--
    University Store
    400 E. 2nd Street
    T
    Danville, PA
    CVS Pharmacy
    435 Mill Street
    Depart: 12:25 PMFlag Stop
    Lewisburg, PA
    Municipal Parking Lot
    505 Market Street at RR Stop
    Depart: 12:55 PMSR
    Watsontown, PA
    144 Main Street
    Depart: 1:05 PMFlag Stop
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Arrive: 1:25 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of Stop
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Depart: 6:40 AMIF, BT, T
    Lewisburg, PA
    Municipal Parking Lot
    505 Market Street at RR Stop
    Depart: 7:10 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Danville, PA
    CVS Pharmacy
    435 Mill Street
    Depart: 7:40 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Bloomsburg, PA
    Penn Street, beside Uni-Mart
    417 Lightstreet Road
    Depart: 7:55 AMSR, T
    Bloomsburg, PA-Ticket Sales
    Uni-Mart
    417 Lightstreet Road
    --OR--
    University Store
    400 E. 2nd Street
    T
    Hazleton, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    126 W. Mine Street
    Depart: 8:40 AMIF, BT, T
    Beaver Meadows, PA
    J & N Mini Mart
    120 Broad Street
    Depart: 8:45 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Hudsondale, PA
    Corner of Hudson Drive/Route 93 & Quakake Road
    Depart: 8:45 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Lehighton, PA
    845 Interchange Road
    Lehighton, PA 18235
    Depart: 9:25 AMSR
    Allentown, PA
    Bus Terminal
    325 W. Hamilton Street
    Depart: 10:10 AMSR, T
    Quakertown, PA
    Quakertown Park & Ride
    PA 663 at PA Turnpike, Exit 44
    Depart: 10:25 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Philadelphia, PA
    Greyhound Terminal
    1001 Filbert Street
    Arrive: 11:40 AMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of Stop
    Philadelphia, PA
    Greyhound Terminal
    1001 Filbert Street
    Depart: 3:00 PMIF, BT, T
    Quakertown, PA
    Quakertown Park & Ride
    PA 663 at PA Turnpike, Exit 44
    Depart: 4:05 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Allentown, PA
    Bus Terminal
    325 W. Hamilton Street
    Depart: 4:55 PMSR, T
    Lehighton, PA
    845 Interchange Road
    Lehighton, PA 18235
    Depart: 5:45 PMSR
    Jim Thorpe, PA
    Across from Subway
    5 Lehigh Avenue
    Depart: 5:50 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Hazleton, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    126 W. Mine Street
    Depart: 6:20 PMIF, BT, T
    Bloomsburg, PA
    Penn Street, beside Uni-Mart
    417 Lightstreet Road
    Depart: 6:45 PMSR, T
    Bloomsburg, PA-Ticket Sales
    Uni-Mart
    417 Lightstreet Road
    --OR--
    University Store
    400 E. 2nd Street
    T
    Danville, PA
    CVS Pharmacy
    435 Mill Street
    Depart: 7:00 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Lewisburg, PA
    Municipal Parking Lot
    505 Market Street at RR Stop
    Depart: 7:30 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Arrive: 8:00 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of Stop
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Depart: 8:45 AMIF, BT, T
    Lewisburg, PA
    Municipal Parking Lot
    505 Market Street at RR Stop
    Depart: 9:20 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Sunbury, PA
    In front of Advanced Auto Parts
    1167 North 4th St
    Depart: 9:45 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Shamokin Dam, PA
    Bastian Tire
    2558 N Susquehanna Trail
    Depart: 9:50 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Selinsgrove, PA
    Across from Masonic Temple
    105 S. Market Street
    Depart: 9:55 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Port Trevorton, PA
    Hilsher’s General Store
    5254 S. Susquehanna Trail
    Depart: 10:05 AMSR, T, Flag Stop
    Liverpool, PA
    Route 104 Park & Ride (US 11/15 at PA-104)
    Old Trail Road
    Depart: 10:10 AMOC
    Liverpool, PA
    Lowes Restaurant
    1412 Susquehanna Trail
    Depart: 10:15 AMOC
    New Buffalo, PA
    Liberty Travel Plaza
    3298 Susquehanna Trail
    Depart: 10:30 AMOC
    Harrisburg, PA
    Harrisburg Transportation Center
    411 Market Street
    Arrive: 11:00 AMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of Stop
    Harrisburg, PA
    Harrisburg Transportation Center
    411 Market Street
    Depart: 6:00 PMIF, BT, T
    New Buffalo, PA
    Liberty Travel Plaza
    3298 Susquehanna Trail
    Depart: 6:20 PMOC
    Liverpool, PA
    Lowes Restaurant
    1412 Susquehanna Trail
    Depart: 6:35 PMOC
    Liverpool, PA
    Route 104 Park & Ride (US 11/15 at PA-104)
    Old Trail Road
    Depart: 6:40 PMOC
    Port Trevorton, PA
    Hilsher’s General Store
    5254 S. Susquehanna Trail
    Depart: 6:45 PMSR, T, Flag Stop
    Selinsgrove, PA
    Across from Masonic Temple
    105 S. Market Street
    Depart: 6:55 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Shamokin Dam, PA
    Entenmann's Bakery
    2558 N Susquehanna Trail
    Depart: 7:00 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Sunbury, PA
    In front of Advanced Auto Parts
    1167 North 4th St
    Depart: 7:15 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Lewisburg, PA
    Municipal Parking Lot
    505 Market Street at RR Stop
    Depart: 7:35 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Arrive: 8:00 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType of Stop
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Greyhound Bus Terminal
    55 11th Street
    Depart: 4:55 AMIF, BT, SR
    Monroeville, PA
    Behind Citizen's Bank
    4210 William Penn Highway
    Depart: 5:10 AMFlag Stop
    Delmont, PA
    Southbound: 6566 Rt. 22 (Lamplighter Restaurant)
    Northbound: 6583 Rt. 22 (Victory Auto Sales)
    Depart: 5:20 AMFlag Stop
    Blairsville, PA
    Park & Ride
    1601 Old William Penn Hwy
    Depart: 5:40 AMFlag Stop
    Indiana, PA
    Kovalchick Complex Bus Shelter
    711 Pratt Drive
    Depart: 6:05 AMSR
    Punxsutawney, PA
    Northbound: cut out in front of building
    Southbound: right corner of building by stop light of N. Findley and Torrence St.
    Depart: 6:45 AMIF, SR
    Big Run, PA
    Post Office
    401 E. Main Street
    Depart: 6:55 AMFlag Stop
    Sykesville, PA
    Post Office
    14 W. Main Street
    Depart: 7:05 AMFlag Stop
    DuBois, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    4900 Rockton Road
    Arrive: 7:25 AM
    Depart: 8:05 AM
    BT, T
    St. Mary's, PA
    Erie Insurance (Across from ATA Building)
    Depot Street
    Depart: 8:50 AMFlag Stop
    Johnsonburg, PA
    Former Fox's Pizza
    545 Market Street
    Depart: 9:00 AMFlag Stop
    Wilcox, PA
    Peterson Studio
    123 Clarion Street
    Depart: 9:10 AMFlag Stop
    Kane, PA
    Kane Country Fair
    325 Biddle St.
    Depart: 9:25 AMOC
    Lantz Corners, PA
    Corner of Rtes. 6 & 219
    Depart: 9:35 AMFlag Stop
    Bradford, PA
    Crosby Mini Mart
    573 S. Avenue
    Depart: 10:05 AMSR, T
    Olean, NY
    Bus Shelter
    301 S. Union Street
    Depart: 10:35 AMSR
    Seneca Allegany Casino, NY
    777 Seneca Allegany Boulevard
    *Tickets not available online-- must pay driver cash
    ** This stop is for Seneca Casino customers only
    Depart: 11:05 AM
    Salamanca, NY
    Dudley Hotel
    132 S. Main Street
    Depart: 11:15 AMSR
    Ellicottville, NY
    13 Washington Street
    Depart: 11:30 AMSR
    Springville, NY
    Exit #39, stop sign, northbound side
    Depart: 11:55 AMSR
    Buffalo, NY
    Metro Trans Center
    181 Ellicott Street
    Arrive: 12:45 AMIF, BT, SR,T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of Stop
    Buffalo, NY
    Metro Trans Center
    181 Ellicott Street
    Depart: 2:00 PMIF, BT, SR, T
    Springville, NY
    Exit #39, stop sign, southbound side
    Depart: 2:35 PMSR
    Ellicottville, NY
    13 Washington Street
    Depart: 3:00 PMSR
    Salmanaca, NY
    Dudley Hotel
    132 S. Main Street
    Depart: 3:20 PMSR
    Seneca Allegany Casino
    777 Seneca Allegany Blvd
    ** This stop is for Seneca Casino customers only
    Depart: 3:30 PM
    Olean, NY
    Bus Shelter
    301 S. Union Street
    Depart: 4:00 PMSR
    Bradford, PA
    Crosby Mini Mart
    573 S. Avenue
    Depart: 4:30 PMSR, T
    Lantz Corners, PA
    Corner of Rtes. 6 & 219
    Depart: 4:55 PMFlag Stop
    Kane, PA
    Kane Country Fair
    325 Biddle St.
    Depart: 5:05 PMOC
    Wilcox, PA
    Peterson Studio
    123 Clarion Street
    Depart: 5:20 PMFlag Stop
    Johnsonburg, PA
    Former Fox's Pizza
    545 Market Street
    Depart: 5:30 PMFlag Stop
    St. Mary's, PA
    Erie Insurance (Across from ATA Building)
    Depot Street
    Depart: 5:40 PMFlag Stop
    DuBois, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    4900 Rockton Road
    Arrive: 6:25 PM
    Depart: 7:00 PM
    BT, T
    Sykesville, PA
    Post Office
    14 W. Main Street
    Depart: 7:10 PMFlag Stop
    Big Run, PA
    Post Office
    401 E. Main Street
    Depart: 7:20 PMFlag Stop
    Punxsutawney, PA
    Northbound: cut out in front of building
    Southbound: right corner of building by stop light of N. Findley and Torrence St.
    Depart: 7:30 PMFlag Stop
    Indiana, PA
    Kovalchick Complex Bus Shelter
    711 Pratt Drive
    Depart: 8:10 PMFlag Stop
    Blairsville, PA
    Park & Ride
    1601 Old William Penn Hwy
    Depart: 8:25 PMFlag Stop
    Delmont, PA
    Southbound: 6566 Rt. 22 (Lamplighter Restaurant)
    Northbound: 6583 Rt. 22 (Victory Auto Sales)
    Depart: 8:40 PMFlag Stop
    Monroeville, PA
    Rte. 22 & Rte. 48 behind the Citizen's Bank
    Depart: 8:55 PMFlag Stop
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Greyhound Terminal
    55 11th Street
    Arrive: 9:30IF, BT, SR
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of Stop
    State College, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    152 N. Atherton Street
    Depart: 6:00 AMIF, BT, T
    Phillipsburg, PA
    Fullington Bus Garage
    415 N. 4th Street
    Depart: 6:30 AMSR, T
    Clearfield, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    314 Rear Cherry Street
    Depart: 7:00 AMSR, T
    DuBois, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    4900 Rockton Road
    Arrive: 7:30 AM
    Depart: 8:10 AM
    BT, T
    Sykesville, PA
    Post Office
    14 W. Main Street
    Depart: 8:20 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Big Run, PA
    Post Office
    401 E. Main Street
    Depart: 8:30 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Punxsutawney, PA
    Northbound: cut out in front of building
    Southbound: right corner of building by stop light of N. Findley and Torrence St.
    Depart: 8:40 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Indiana, PA
    Kovalchick Complex Bus Shelter
    711 Pratt Drive
    Depart: 9:35 AMSR
    Blairsville, PA
    Park & Ride
    1601 Old William Penn Highway
    Depart: 9:50 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Delmont, PA
    Lamplighter Restaurant
    6566, Route 22
    Depart: 10:05 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Monroeville, PA
    Behind Citizen's Bank
    Route 22 & Route 48
    Depart: 10:20 AMSR, Flag Stop
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Greyhound Terminal
    55 11th Street
    Depart: 11:00 AMSR, T
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Pittsburgh Airport
    1000 Airport Road
    Arrive: 11:40 AMSR
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of Stop
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Pittsburgh Airport
    Luggage Pickup Area, Outside Door #2
    1000 Airport Road
    Depart: 2:50 PM
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Greyhound Terminal
    55 11th Street
    Depart: 3:30 PMSR, T
    Monroeville, PA
    Behind Citizen's Bank
    Route 22 & Route 48
    Depart: 3:55 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Delmont, PA
    Victory Auto Sales
    6583 Route 22
    Depart: 4:05 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Blairsville, PA
    Park & Ride
    1601 Old William Penn Highway
    Depart: 4:25 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Indiana, PA
    Kovalchick Complex Bus Shelter
    711 Pratt Drive
    Depart: 5:10 PMSR
    Punxsutawney, PA
    Northbound: cut out in front of building
    Southbound: right corner of building by stop light of N. Findley and Torrence St.
    Depart: 5:55 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Big Run, PA
    Post Office
    401 E. Main Street
    Depart: 6:05 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Sykesville, PA
    Post Office
    14 W. Main Street
    Depart: 6:15 PMSR, Flag Stop
    DuBois, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    4900 Rockton Road
    Arrive: 6:35 PM
    Depart: 6:45 PM
    BT, T
    Clearfield, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    314 Rear Cherry Street
    Depart: 7:15 PMSR, T
    Phillipsburg, PA
    Fullington Bus Garage
    415 N. 4th Street
    Depart: 7:40 PMSR, T
    State College, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    152 N. Atherton Street
    Arrive: 8:10 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of Stop
    State College, PA
    152 N. Atherton Street
    Depart: 5:15 PMIF, BT, T
    Phillipsburg, PA
    Fullington Bus Garage
    415 N. 4th Street
    Depart: 5:45 PMBT
    Clearfield, PA
    Fullington Bus Terminal
    314 Rear Cherry Street
    Depart: 6:15 PMBT
    DuBois, PA
    Fullington Bus Terminal
    4900 Rockton Road
    Arrive: 6:45 PMBT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of Stop
    DuBois, PA
    Fullington Bus Terminal
    4900 Rockton Road
    Depart: 7:40 AMBT, T
    Clearfield, PA
    Fullington Bus Terminal
    314 Rear Cherry Street
    Depart: 8:10 AMBT
    Phillipsburg, PA
    Fullington Bus Garage
    415 N. 4th Street
    Depart: 8:40 AMBT
    State College, PA
    152 N. Atherton Street
    Arrive: 9:10 AMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of Stop
    Harrisburg, PA
    Harrisburg Transportation Center
    411 Market Street
    Depart: 11:30 AMIF, BT, T
    Pottsville, PA
    Intercity Bus Terminal
    300 S. Center Street
    Depart: 12:45 PMSR
    Hazleton, PA
    Hazleton Transportation Center
    126 W. Mine Street
    Depart: 1:30 PMIF, BT, T
    Wilkes-Barre, PA
    Martz Bus Terminal
    Rear 47 S. Washington Street
    Depart: 2:15 PMIF, BT, T
    Scranton, PA
    Martz Bus Terminal
    30 Lackawanna Avenue
    Arrive: 2:45 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of Stop
    Scranton, PA
    Martz Bus Terminal
    30 Lackawanna Avenue
    Depart: 4:30 PMIF, BT, T
    Wilkes-Barre, PA
    Martz Bus Terminal
    Rear 47 S. Washington Street
    Depart: 5:15 PMIF, BT, T
    Hazleton, PA
    Hazleton Transportation Center
    126 W. Mine Street
    Depart: 5:55 PMIF, BT, T
    Pottsville, PA
    Intercity Bus Terminal
    300 S. Center Street
    Depart: 6:35 PMSR
    Harrisburg, PA
    Harrisburg Transportation Center
    411 Market Street
    Arrive: 7:40 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of Stop
    State College, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    152 N. Atherton Street
    Depart: 9:45 AMIF, BT, T
    Bellefonte, PA
    In front of the Courthouse on the Square
    Depart: 10:15AMOC
    Lock Haven, PA
    Clinton Co. Community Center/STEP Office
    124 E. Walnut Street
    Depart: 10:40 AMSR, T
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Arrive: 11:15 AM
    Depart: 11:20 PM
    IF, BT, T
    Hughesville, PA
    Corner of N. Main Street & Walter Street at light
    Depart: 11:35 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Red Rock, PA
    Corner of Route 118 & Route 487
    Depart: 12:00 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Dallas, PA
    Napa
    2960 Memorial Highway
    Depart: 12:30 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Wilkes-Barre, PA
    Martz Bus Terminal
    Rear 47 S. Washington Street
    Arrive: 1:00 PMIF, BT, T
  • LocationArrive/DepartType Of Stop
    Wilkes-Barre, PA
    Martz Bus Terminal
    Rear 47 S. Washington Street
    Depart: 1:46 PMIF, BT, T
    Dallas, PA
    Napa
    2960 Memorial Highway
    Depart: 2:05 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Red Rock, PA
    Corner of Route 118 & Route 487
    Depart: 2:30 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Hughesville, PA
    Corner of N. Main Street & Walter Street at light
    Depart: 2:55 PMSR, Flag Stop
    Williamsport, PA
    Fullington Trailways
    11 W. Church Street
    Arrive: 3:25 PMIF, BT, T
    Lock Haven, PA
    Clinton Co. Community Center/STEP Office
    124 E. Walnut Street
    Depart: 3:55 PMSR, T
    Bellefonte, PA
    In front of the Courthouse on the Square
    Depart: 4:25PMOC
    State College, PA
    Fullington Terminal
    152 N. Atherton Street
    Arrive: 4:44 PMIF, BT, T
  • No reservation needed.  Pay $30 cash to driver upon boarding.   Current Casino incentive is $40 Slot Play.

    Note: Seneca Casino pick-up location is for patrons of the casino only.

    LocationDeparture:Type Of StopApproximate Return:
    State College, PA
    152 N. Atherton St.
    *Please call in advance to arrange parking: 814-238-1100. Unregistered vehicles will be towed
    6:00 AMIF, BT, T, OC8:10 PM
    Phillipsburg, PA
    Philipsburg Bus Garage
    4th & Alder Sts.
    6:30 AM7:40 PM
    Clearfield, PA
    Clearfield Bus Terminal
    314 Rear Cherry St.
    7:00 AM7:15 PM
    LocationDeparture:Type Of StopApproximate Return:
    Punxsutawney, PA
    ATA Building
    222 N. Findley St.
    6:45 AMFlag Stop7:30 PM
    Big Run, PA
    Across from Post Office
    401 E. Main St.
    6:55 AMFlag Stop7:20 PM
    Sykesville, PA
    Across from Post Office
    14 W. Main St.
    7:05 AMFlag Stop7:10 PM
    Dubois, PA
    Dubois Bus Terminal
    4900 Rockton Rd.
    8:05 AM6:25 PM
    LocationDeparture:Type Of StopApproximate Return:
    St. Mary's, PA
    Corner of 4th & Depot Sts.
    8:50 AMFlag Stop5:40 PM
    Johnsonburg, PA
    525 Market St.
    9:00 AMFlag Stop5:30 PM
    Wilcox, PA
    Peterson Studio
    123 Clarion St.
    9:10 AMFlag Stop5:20 PM
    Kane, PA
    Kane Country Fair
    325 Biddle St.
    9:25 AMOC5:05 PM
    Lantz Corners
    Corner of Rtes. 6 & 219
    9:35 AMFlag Stop4:55 PM
    Bradford, PA
    Crosby Mini Mart
    573 S. Ave.
    10:05 AM4:30 PM
    Seneca Allegheny Casino11:05 AM3:30 PM

    All casino bonuses are at the discretion of each casino. Bonuses vary and cannot be guaranteed by Fullington Trailways. Minimum age to enter casinos in the US and Canada is 21 years old. Casinos require photo identification of all guests.

Key

SR – Scheduled Routes
T – Ticket Sales Available
OC – Discharge / On Call Only: Must call 888-847-2430 24 hours in advance for pick-up.

Flag Stop – Must be on side of road, flagging bus down as it passes.
IF – Intermodal Facility
BT – Bus Terminal

Ready to go?

Find schedules, fares and customer service for all daily departures to and from Central Pennsylvania. Get tickets to one of our end point destinations or catch a connection with another carrier to any US city.

Ready to go?

Find schedules, fares and customer service for all daily departures to and from Central Pennsylvania. Get tickets to one of our end point destinations or catch a connection with another carrier to any US city.

What can we help you with?
Privacy Preferences

When you visit our website, it may store information through your browser from specific services, usually in the form of cookies. Here you can change your Privacy preferences. It is worth noting that blocking some types of cookies may impact your experience on our website and the services we are able to offer.

Our website uses cookies, mainly from 3rd party services. Define your Privacy Preferences and/or agree to our use of cookies.